Ordem de Largada - 2 de Junho de 2019

Horário Piloto / Navegador Categoria Campeonato
07:50 1 Gustavo Saba / Fernando Mussano
VW POLO GTI R5
RC2
Sulamericano
07:52 2 Diego Domingues / Hector Nunes
Hyundai I20 RS
RC2
Sulamericano
07:54 3 Alejandro Galanti / Marcelo Toyotoshi
Toyota Etios
RC2
Sulamericano
07:56 4 Augusto Bestard / Edgardo Galindo
Ford Fiesta R5 Evo 2
RC2
Sulamericano
07:58 5 Roberto Saba / Claudio Ocampo
Skoda Fabia R5
RC2
Sulamericano
08:00 7 Augusto Dagostini / Juan Pablo Carrera
VW Polo MR
RC2
Sulamericano
08:02 20 Eduardo Peredo Martorelli / Luis Salazar Chinen
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
RC2N
Sulamericano
08:04 14 Paulo Nobre / Gabriel Morales
Skoda Fabia R5
RC2
RC2
RC2
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
Sulamericano
08:06 22 Milton Pagliosa / André Pagliosa
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
RC2
RC2
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
08:08 21 Carlos Rodrigo Garcia Drpic / Diego Startari Guzman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
RC2N
Sulamericano
08:10 9 Juliano Sartori / Rafael Sartori
VW Polo MR
RC2
RC2
RC2
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
Sulamericano
08:12 24 Vitor Ficher Valente / Sidinei Broering
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
RC2
RC2
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
08:14 12 Roberto Reijers / Fausto Dallape
Peugeot 208 MR
RC2
Brasileiro
08:16 23 Federico Augusto Ensslin Guilermo / Martin Villete Meigar
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
RC2N
Sulamericano
08:18 11 Alexandre Figueiredo / Vinicius Zavierucka
Citroen DS3 R3 MR
RC2
RC2
Gaúcho
Sulamericano
08:20 15 Tiago Reijers / Giovani Bordin
Peugeot 207 XRC
RC2
Brasileiro
08:22 40 Diego Domingues (h) / Adolfo Gonzalez
Peugeot 208 R2
RC4
Sulamericano
08:24 47 José Barros Neto / Cesar Valandro
Peugeot 207
RC4
RC4
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
08:26 30 Miguel Jose Maria Cabral Coronel / Ramiro Rodrigo Ayala Buena
Honda Civic Type R
RC3
Sulamericano
08:28 65 Evandro Carlos Carbonerra / Juliano Gracioli
Fiat Palio
RC5
RC5
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
08:30 64 Victor Correa / Maicol Souza
Peugeot 206
RC5
Brasileiro
08:32 66 Luiz Afonso T Poli / Damon Alencar
Peugeot 206
RC5
Brasileiro
08:34 42 Ricardo Oro / Luis Felipe Trentin
GM Celta
RC4
RC4
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
08:36 45 Emerson Cavassin / Gilson Rocha
Peugeot 207
RC4
RC4
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
08:38 69 Luiz Gustavo Villela Loepper / Bruno Felipe Baptista da Luz
Peugeot 206
RC5
Brasileiro
08:39 80 Luis Tedesco / Marco Aurélio Perdigão "Lelo"
Fiat Palio
RC4
RC5
RC4
Gaúcho
Sulamericano
Brasileiro
08:40 77 Eroif Schotten / Felipe Araujo Costa
Peugeot 207
RC5
Gaúcho
08:41 50 Mauricio Jarczeski / João Remor
VW Gol
RC4
Gaúcho
08:42 113 André Alegretti / Pedro Sosa
Fiat Palio
RC5
RC5
Gaúcho
Sulamericano
08:43 53 Fernando de Liz Solimann / Felipe de Liz Solimann
Peugeot 206
RC4
Gaúcho
08:44 62 Martin Saaid Tomas Kafer / Sebastian Gonzalez Tellechea
Ford Fiesta
RC5
Sulamericano
08:45 60 Augustin Garzon Maceda / Alejandro Garzon Maceda
VW Gol
RC5
Sulamericano
08:46 63 Sergio Oscar Zarza / Hugo Daniel Espinosa
Ford Fiesta
RC5
Sulamericano
08:47 68 Joel Kravtchenko / Robson Schuinka
Peugeot 206
RC5
RC5
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
08:48 52 Fabiano Botelho / Bruna Giaretta
Peugeot 207
RC4
RC4
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
08:49 72 Claudio Alex Saginieski / Tiago Luis Klimaczewski
Fiat Palio
RC5
Gaúcho
08:50 71 Fernando Andre Zin / Fernando Busetto
Fiat Palio
RC5
Gaúcho
08:53 41 Rodrigo Gutierrez Bravo / Carlos Hugo Montero Peña
Peugeot 208 R2
RC4
Sulamericano
08:55 43 Sandro Suptitz / Eduardo Ortolan "Lobinho"
VW Gol
RC4
RC4
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
08:56 44 Luis Eduardo Stedile / KZ Morales
Peugeot 207
RC4
Brasileiro
08:57 46 Felipe Monteiro Rebello Marra / Luis Felipe Eckel
Peugeot 207
RC4
Brasileiro
08:58 48 Mauricio Neves / Leandro Ferrarini
Peugeot 207
RC4
RC4
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
08:59 49 Marcos Ben Hur Valandro / Dario Driessen
VW Gol
RC4
Gaúcho
09:00 51 Vanderlei Carminatti / Marco Marini
GM Celta
RC4
RC4
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
09:01 54 Carlos Eduardo Celuppi / Thiago Osternack
Peugeot 207
RC4
RC4
Brasileiro
Gaúcho
09:02 67 Rafael Jorge Pombo / Eduardo Pombo
Peugeot 206
RC5
Brasileiro
09:03 70 Alan Cardoso / Maicon de Sa
Fiat Palio
RC5
Gaúcho
09:05 34 Cristiano Beus / Francli B Fusinatto
Fiat Palio
RC3
Gaúcho
09:06 37 Marcos Vinicius da Silva / Hector Sielski
Fiat Tipo
RC3
Gaúcho
09:07 36 Luciano Azevedo Cassol / Bruno Giovano Foscarini
VW Gol
RC3
Gaúcho
09:08 35 Felipe Tiago Krindges / Igor Marcanti dos Santos
Peugeot 206
RC3
Gaúcho
09:09 33 Tiago Silva de Andrade / Mateus Perin
Fiat Palio
RC3
Gaúcho
09:10 32 Rafael Fauth Cabello / Rafael Karpinski
VW Gol
RC3
Gaúcho
09:11 38 Gilson Yoshimura / Eduardo Cameu
Peugeot 206
RC3
Gaúcho