Galeria dos Campeões

2019
RC2

   CAMPEÃO: Juliano Sartori / Rafael Sartori

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Milton Pagliosa / Vinicius Zavierucka

RC3

   CAMPEÃO: Cristiano Beus / Francli Fusinatto

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Rafael Cabello / Rafael Karpinski

RC4

   CAMPEÃO: Vanderlei Carminatti / Marco Marini

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Marcos Valandro / Eduardo Ortolan

RC5

   CAMPEÃO: Erolf Schotten / Felipe Araujo Costa

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Natan Martelli / Eduardo Bergamin

2018
RC2

   CAMPEÃO: Paulo Nobre / Gabriel Morales

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Alexandre Figueredo / Vinicius Zavierucka

RC2N

   CAMPEÃO: Fabio Dall’agnol / Marcelo Dalmut

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Milton Pagliosa / Andre Pagliosa

RC3

   CAMPEÃO: Cristiano Beus / Francli Fusinatto

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Rafael Karpinski / Adriano Pomiecinski

RC4

   CAMPEÃO: Ricardo Oro / Luis Felipe Trentin

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Vanderlei Carminatti / Marco Marini

RC5

   CAMPEÃO: Elton Palkewich / Juliano Gracioli

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Evandro Carbonera /

RCR

   CAMPEÃO: Fico Barros / Natasha Pedot

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Fernando Zin / Tailor Rodrigues

2017
RC2

   CAMPEÃO: Claudio Rossi / Eduardo Tonial

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Tiago Larrossa / KZ Morales

RC3

   CAMPEÃO: Elton Palkewich / Cassio Navarini

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Mateus Cassol / Gabriel Cassol

RC4

   CAMPEÃO: Ricardo Oro / Mateus Perin

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Leandro Brustolin / Cesar Ramthum

RC5

   CAMPEÃO: Michel Mueller / João Pedro Remor

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Mauricio Jarozeski / Luis Felipe Eckel

RCR

   CAMPEÃO: Alan Serro / Lucas Neumann

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Cristiano Beus / Francli Fusinatto

2016
RC2

   CAMPEÃO: Fabio Dall’agnol / Andre Pagliosa

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Milton Pagliosa / Gabriel Morales

RC3

   CAMPEÃO: Alessandro Valmor Eccel / Antonio Marcos Agostini

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Rafael Cabello / Mauricio Freimann da Motta

RC4

   CAMPEÃO: Carlos Eduardo Celuppi / Vinicius Zavierucka

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Ricardo Oro / Vinicius Anzileiro

RC5

   CAMPEÃO: Darlan Balena Placotiniki / Lucivane Balena Placotiniki

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Eder Antonio Andreolio / Ernesto Arlindo Minozzo

RCR

   CAMPEÃO: Alan Serro / Cassio Navarini

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Laurindo Felipe Solimann / Lucas Neumann

2015
RC2

   CAMPEÃO: Fabio Dall’agnol / Gabriel Morales

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Milton Pagliosa / Giovani Bordin

RC3

   CAMPEÃO: Rafael Cabello / Marcio Barbieri

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Ibrahim Mansur / Marco Dorigon

RC4

   CAMPEÃO: Luis Tedesco / Andrey Karpinski

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Vanderlei Carminatti / Sidnei Broering

RC5

   CAMPEÃO: Cassandro Maloz / Luis Felipe Trentin

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Ricardo Oro / Áureo Trevisan

RCR

   CAMPEÃO: Felipe De Liz Solimann / Cassio Navarini

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Luciano A. Cassol / Mauricio Silva

2014
RC2

   CAMPEÃO: Fabio Dall’agnol / Gabriel Morales

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Marcos Vinicius Silva / Darlan Balena Placotiniki

RC3

   CAMPEÃO: Elton Palkewich / Cassio Navarini

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Cassandro Maloz / Luis Felipe Trentin

RC4

   CAMPEÃO: Evandro Carbonera / Eduardo Tonial

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Marcelo Mendes / Renan Vial

RC5

   CAMPEÃO: Leandro Bertuol / Diego Santolin

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Ricardo Oro / Leonardo Dalla Rosa

RCR

   CAMPEÃO: Luciano A. Cassol / Heitor Strogulski

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: /

2013
Classe 3

   CAMPEÃO: Ulysses Bertholdo / Marcelo Dalmut

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Milton Pagliosa / Andre Pagliosa

Classe 9

   CAMPEÃO: Vanderlei Carminatti / Robson Giacomel

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Vinicius Gobetti / Áureo Trevisan

R1

   CAMPEÃO: Saulo Pereira / Edgar Marsarotto Junior

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Elton Palkewich / Cassio Navarini

Super A

   CAMPEÃO: Evandro Carbonera / Juliano Gracioli

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Laurindo Felipe Solimann / Vinicius Zavierucka

2012
Classe 3

   CAMPEÃO: Julio Romi / Eduardo Tonial

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Ilo Diehl / Eduardo Soneca

Classe 9

   CAMPEÃO: Vanderlei Carminatti / Robson Giacomel

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Vinicius Gobetti / Áureo Trevisan

R1

   CAMPEÃO: Leandro Bertuol / Diego Santolin

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Lauro Roesler / Jeferson Pinheiro

Super A

   CAMPEÃO: Volnei Holas / Cicero Bridi

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Marcelo Mendes / Fernando De Liz Solimann

2011
Classe 3

   CAMPEÃO: Juliano Sartori / Rafael Sartori

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Milton Pagliosa / Andre Pagliosa

Classe 9

   CAMPEÃO: José Barros Neto / Robson Giacomel

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Vanderlei Carminatti / Andrey Karpinski

R1

   CAMPEÃO: Daniel Barros / Jeferson Pinheiro

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Lauro Roesler / Rodrigo Teimer

Super A

   CAMPEÃO: Marcelo Mendes / Evelise Pandolfo

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Julio Romi / Eduardo Tonial

2010
A6

   CAMPEÃO: Roland Koller / Gabriel Morales

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Alexandre Figueredo / Andrey Karpinski

A7

   CAMPEÃO: Fernando Mello / Fernando Toschi

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Luis Tenebro / Patric Miola

N2

   CAMPEÃO: José Barros Neto / Emilia Abadia

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Vanderlei Carminatti / Giovani Bordin

N4

   CAMPEÃO: Milton Pagliosa / Andre Pagliosa

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Alexandre Figueredo / Andrey Karpinski

R1

   CAMPEÃO: Daniel Barros / Leonardo Barros

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Gleisson Assis / Eduardo Sielski

2009
A6

   CAMPEÃO: Roland Koller / Claudio Pagliosa

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Alexandre Figueredo / Leandro Krey

N2

   CAMPEÃO: José Barros Neto / Robson Giacomel

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Tiago Mocellin / Emilia Abadia

N3

   CAMPEÃO: Juliano Sartori / Rafael Sartori

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: /

N4

   CAMPEÃO: Paulo Nobre / Edu Paula

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Oswaldo Scheer / Andre Pagliosa

R1

   CAMPEÃO: Beloni Brandão / Vinicius Anzileiro

  VICE-CAMPEÃO: Marcelo Silva / Emerson Morandi